gototopgototop
Heal Kids Foundation

Formerly known as

skr-logo

 

We are changing the lives of 1000's of disabled and disadvantaged children in Burma (Myanmar) and elsewhere.

 
 
 

Super Surprise

PDFPrintE-mail


supersuprise

The UK's new and exciting party bag and kid's surprise product manufacturer. Offering outstanding value in each bag, Super Surprise has built a reputation of quality and is now supplying bags direct to the high street multiple retailers.

Visit supersurprise.co.uk


Heal Kids Newsletter


About Us

What we do

Support us


healkids small up

Copyright © 2013 Heal Kids Foundation, registered charity number 1124575.